Kickball Schedule

Wednesday Kickball September 2021 (Central) - OLMOS

Wednesday, September 1

Uniform Handout - 15 minutes before Week 1 games.
  Field 6-1 Field 6-2 Field 6-3
6:30 PM
 
  Holograhams [3]
vs
 
  Fire Balls [7]
6:45 PM
7:25 PM
 
  Ball Busters [9]
vs
 
  Sit On My Base [5]
7:40 PM
 
  CPY Crew [2]
vs
 
  Flying Chanclas [10]
 
  TQL [15]
vs
 
  Swamp Donkeys [7]
8:20 PM
 
  Bushwhacked [2]
vs
 
  Grassholes [0]
8:35 PM
 
  Dump Trucks [1]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [12]
 
  Holy Rollers [14]
vs
 
  Kick In A Box [7]
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 8

  Field 6-1 Field 6-2 Field 6-3
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
 
  Swamp Donkeys [0]
vs
 
  Holy Rollers [7]
7:25 PM
 
  Bushwhacked [3]
vs
 
  We Got The Runs [5]
7:40 PM
 
  Flying Chanclas [7]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [3]
8:20 PM
 
  Fire Balls [3]
vs
 
  Sit On My Base [10]
8:35 PM
 
  CPY Crew [5]
vs
 
  Dump Trucks [4]
 
  The Ballbarians [11]
vs
 
  TQL [10]
9:15 PM
 
  Holograhams [1]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 15

  Field 6-1 Field 6-2 Field 6-3
6:30 PM
 
  Flying Chanclas [10]
vs
 
  TQL [0]
Advanced Notice Forfeit
6:45 PM
7:25 PM
 
  Holy Rollers [1]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [12]
7:40 PM
 
  CPY Crew [4]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [15]
8:20 PM
 
  Bushwhacked [5]
vs
 
  Moist Definitely [12]
8:35 PM
 
  Holograhams [12]
vs
 
  Dump Trucks [4]
 
  Fire Balls [6]
vs
 
  Kick In A Box [2]
9:15 PM
 
  Grassholes [3]
vs
 
  Pass the Bunt [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 22

  Field 6-1 Field 6-2 Field 6-3
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
 
  TQL [1]
vs
 
  Moist Definitely [12]
 
  Dump Trucks [3]
vs
 
  Fire Balls [9]
7:25 PM
7:40 PM
 
  Alcoballics [8]
vs
 
  Sit On My Base [5]
8:20 PM
 
  Holy Rollers [1]
vs
 
  Grassholes [9]
8:35 PM
 
  CPY Crew [8]
vs
 
  The Ballbarians [7]
 
  Swamp Donkeys [1]
vs
 
  Kick In A Box [8]
9:15 PM
 
  Flying Chanclas [6]
vs
 
  Bushwhacked [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 29

  Field 6-1 Field 6-2 Field 6-3
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
 
  Bushwhacked [2]
vs
 
  Pass the Bunt [10]
7:25 PM
7:40 PM
 
  Dump Trucks [2]
vs
 
  Sit On My Base [9]
 
  Holograhams [16]
vs
 
  Kick In A Box [2]
8:20 PM
 
  Flying Chanclas [7]
vs
 
  Grassholes [2]
8:35 PM
 
  Alcoballics [8]
vs
 
  Fire Balls [2]
9:15 PM
 
  TQL [4]
vs
 
  We Got The Runs [15]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 6

  Field 6-1 Field 6-2 Field 6-3
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
 
  TQL [4]
vs
 
  Bushwhacked [4]
 
  Dump Trucks [3]
vs
 
  Kick In A Box [4]
7:25 PM
 
  Holy Rollers [4]
vs
 
  Pass the Bunt [8]
7:40 PM
 
  CPY Crew [12]
vs
 
  Fire Balls [2]
 
  Alcoballics [2]
vs
 
  The Ballbarians [9]
8:20 PM
8:35 PM
 
  Holograhams [18]
vs
 
  Swamp Donkeys [1]
9:15 PM
 
  Grassholes [0]
vs
 
  Moist Definitely [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 6-1 Field 6-2 Field 6-3
6:30 PM
 
  Grassholes [0]
vs
 
  TQL [0]
7:25 PM
 
  Fire Balls [11]
vs
 
  The Ballbarians [11]
8:20 PM
 
  Sit On My Base [6]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [7]
 
  Kick In A Box [2]
vs
 
  Holograhams [16]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 6-1 Field 6-2
6:30 PM
 
  Dump Trucks [3]
vs
 
  Swamp Donkeys [1]
7:25 PM
 
  Bushwhacked [0]
vs
 
  Holy Rollers [7]
Advanced notice forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)